ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 4ª etapa

SALERNO - MONTEVERGINE DI MERCOGLIANO - Km 154 (MEDIA 35,173 Km/h)

1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 4:22:42 0:00 20"
2 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 4:22:42 0:00 12"
3 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:22:42 0:00 8"
4 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4:22:45 0:03
5 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:22:45 0:03
6 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:22:48 0:06
7 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 4:22:48 0:06
8 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:22:49 0:07
9 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 4:22:55 0:13
10 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 4:22:55 0:13
11 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 4:22:57 0:15
12 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:22:57 0:15
13 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 4:22:57 0:15
14 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 4:22:57 0:15
15 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 4:22:57 0:15
16 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 4:22:57 0:15
17 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 4:22:57 0:15
18 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:22:57 0:15
19 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 4:22:57 0:15
20 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 4:23:16 0:34
21 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 4:23:16 0:34
22 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 4:23:16 0:34
23 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 4:23:16 0:34
24 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 4:23:16 0:34
25 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 4:23:16 0:34
26 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 4:23:16 0:34
27 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 4:23:16 0:34
28 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 4:23:16 0:34
29 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 4:23:16 0:34
30 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 4:23:16 0:34
31 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 4:23:16 0:34
32 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 4:23:16 0:34
33 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 4:23:16 0:34
34 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 4:23:16 0:34
35 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 4:23:16 0:34
36 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 4:23:16 0:34
37 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 4:23:16 0:34
38 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 4:23:16 0:34
39 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 4:23:39 0:57
40 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:23:42 1:00
41 KNEES Christian GER MRM 4:23:42 1:00
42 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 4:23:44 1:02
43 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:23:44 1:02
44 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 4:23:44 1:02
45 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 4:23:44 1:02
46 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 4:23:44 1:02
47 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 4:23:44 1:02
48 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 4:23:44 1:02
49 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 4:23:44 1:02
50 HALGAND Patrice FRA C.A 4:24:09 1:27
51 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 4:24:12 1:30
52 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 4:24:21 1:39
53 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 4:24:21 1:39
54 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 4:24:23 1:41
55 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 4:24:23 1:41
56 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:24:23 1:41
57 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 4:24:38 1:56
58 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 4:24:38 1:56
59 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:24:38 1:56
60 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 4:24:44 2:02
61 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 4:24:44 2:02
62 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 4:24:44 2:02
63 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 4:24:44 2:02
64 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 4:24:44 2:02
65 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 4:24:48 2:06
66 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 4:24:48 2:06
67 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 4:24:48 2:06
68 RUSS Matthias GER GST 4:24:48 2:06
69 WALKER William AUS RAB 4:24:48 2:06
70 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 4:24:48 2:06
71 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 4:24:48 2:06
72 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 4:24:48 2:06
73 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:24:55 2:13
74 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 4:25:07 2:25
75 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 4:25:14 2:32
76 LOUBET Julien FRA A2R 4:25:18 2:36
77 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 4:25:20 2:38
78 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 4:25:20 2:38
79 REBELLIN Davide ITA GST 4:25:22 2:40
80 GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA MRM 4:25:31 2:49
81 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 4:25:31 2:49
82 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 4:25:31 2:49
83 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 4:25:31 2:49
84 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 4:25:48 3:06
85 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 4:26:29 3:47
86 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 4:26:29 3:47 4"
87 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 4:26:29 3:47
88 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 4:26:29 3:47
89 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 4:26:39 3:57
90 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 4:26:54 4:12
91 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 4:27:05 4:23
92 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 4:27:43 5:01
93 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 4:27:43 5:01
94 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 4:27:43 5:01
95 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 4:27:43 5:01
96 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 4:28:27 5:45
97 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:28:27 5:45
98 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:28:27 5:45
99 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 4:29:52 7:10
100 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 4:29:52 7:10
101 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 4:29:52 7:10
102 ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Benat ESP EUS 4:29:52 7:10
103 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 4:29:52 7:10
104 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 4:29:52 7:10 6"
105 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 4:29:52 7:10
106 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 4:29:52 7:10
107 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 4:29:52 7:10
108 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:29:52 7:10
109 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:29:52 7:10
110 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 4:29:52 7:10
111 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 4:29:52 7:10
112 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 4:29:52 7:10
113 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 4:31:14 8:32 2"
114 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 4:33:48 11:06
115 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 4:33:48 11:06
116 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 4:33:48 11:06
117 GATES Nick AUS PRL 4:33:48 11:06
118 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 4:33:48 11:06
119 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 4:33:48 11:06
120 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 4:33:48 11:06
121 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 4:33:48 11:06
122 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 4:33:48 11:06
123 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 4:33:48 11:06
124 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 4:33:48 11:06
125 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 4:33:48 11:06
126 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 4:33:48 11:06
127 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 4:33:48 11:06
128 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 4:33:48 11:06
129 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 4:33:48 11:06
130 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 4:33:48 11:06
131 MÜLLER Martin GER MRM 4:33:48 11:06
132 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 4:33:48 11:06
133 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 4:33:48 11:06
134 ZIEGLER Thomas GER TMO 4:33:48 11:06
135 KLINGER Tim GER GST 4:33:48 11:06
136 MARKOV Alexei RUS GCE 4:33:48 11:06
137 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 4:33:48 11:06
138 HENDERSON Gregory NZL TMO 4:33:48 11:06
139 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:33:48 11:06
140 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 4:33:48 11:06
141 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 4:33:48 11:06
142 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 4:33:48 11:06
143 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 4:33:48 11:06
144 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 4:33:48 11:06
145 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 4:33:48 11:06
146 HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan ESP GCE 4:33:48 11:06
147 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 4:36:44 14:02
148 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 4:36:44 14:02
149 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 4:36:44 14:02
150 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 4:36:44 14:02
151 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 4:36:44 14:02
152 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 4:36:44 14:02
153 BLAUDZUN Michael DEN CSC 4:36:44 14:02
154 ONGARATO Alberto ITA MRM 4:36:44 14:02
155 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 4:36:44 14:02
156 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 4:36:44 14:02
157 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 4:36:44 14:02
158 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 4:36:44 14:02
159 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 4:36:44 14:02
160 FORSTER Robert GER GST 4:36:44 14:02
161 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 4:36:44 14:02
162 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 4:36:44 14:02
163 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 4:36:44 14:02
164 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 4:36:44 14:02
165 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 4:36:44 14:02
166 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 4:36:44 14:02
167 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 4:36:44 14:02
168 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:36:44 14:02
169 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 4:36:44 14:02
170 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 4:36:44 14:02
171 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 4:36:44 14:02
172 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:36:44 14:02
173 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 4:36:44 14:02
174 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 4:36:44 14:02
175 HAEDO Juan José ARG CSC 4:36:44 14:02
176 GUDSELL Timothy NZL FDJ 4:36:44 14:02
177 MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FDJ 4:36:44 14:02
178 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 4:36:44 14:02
179 VAN BON Leon NED RAB 4:36:44 14:02
180 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 4:36:44 14:02
181 GENE Yohann FRA BTL 4:36:44 14:02
182 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 4:36:44 14:02
183 DRANCOURT Pierre BEL BTL 4:36:44 14:02
184 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 4:37:06 14:24
185 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 4:37:06 14:24
186 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 4:37:06 14:24
187 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 4:37:06 14:24
188 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:37:06 14:24
189 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 4:37:06 14:24
190 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 4:37:27 14:45
191 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 4:38:23 15:41

Voltar | Topo