ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 3ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 10:03:48 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 10:03:48 0:00
3 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 10:03:48 0:00
4 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 10:03:48 0:00
5 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 10:03:48 0:00
6 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 10:03:48 0:00
7 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 10:04:01 0:13
8 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 10:04:01 0:13
9 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 10:04:01 0:13
10 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 10:04:01 0:13
11 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 10:04:01 0:13
12 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 10:04:18 0:30
13 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 10:04:18 0:30
14 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 10:04:18 0:30
15 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 10:04:18 0:30
16 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 10:04:30 0:42
17 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 10:04:30 0:42
18 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 10:04:30 0:42
19 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 10:04:30 0:42
20 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 10:04:30 0:42
21 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 10:04:37 0:49
22 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 10:04:37 0:49
23 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 10:04:37 0:49
24 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 10:04:37 0:49
25 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 10:04:50 1:02
26 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 10:04:50 1:02
27 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 10:04:50 1:02
28 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 10:04:50 1:02
29 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 10:04:50 1:02
30 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 10:04:52 1:04

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 41
2 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 39
3 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 28
4 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 24
5 FORSTER Robert GER GST 20
6 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 20
7 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 16
8 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 15
9 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 14
10 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 12
11 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 9
12 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 8
13 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 8
14 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 8
15 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 7
16 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 6
17 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 6
18 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 6
19 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 6
20 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 5

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 5
2 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 3
3 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 1

Equipes
1 LIQUIGAS 29:04:08 0:00
2 ASTANA 29:04:21 0:13
3 TEAM CSC 29:04:38 0:30
4 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 29:04:50 0:42
5 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 29:04:57 0:49
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 29:05:10 1:02
7 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 29:05:12 1:04
8 CREDIT AGRICOLE 29:05:21 1:13
9 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 29:05:31 1:23
10 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 29:05:33 1:25
11 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 29:05:36 1:28
12 GEROLSTEINER 29:05:40 1:32
13 TEAM MILRAM 29:05:41 1:33
14 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 29:05:46 1:38
15 RABOBANK 29:05:55 1:47
16 T-MOBILE TEAM 29:05:57 1:49
17 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 29:06:09 2:01
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 29:06:15 2:07
19 AG2R PREVOYANCE 29:06:25 2:17
20 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 29:06:46 2:38
21 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 29:07:11 3:03
22 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 29:08:35 4:27