ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 3ª etapa

NURAGHE DI BARUMINI – CAGLIARI - Km 180 (MEDIA 41,072 Km/h)

1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 4:22:57 0:00 20"
2 FORSTER Robert GER GST 4:22:57 0:00 12"
3 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 4:22:57 0:00 8"
4 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 4:22:57 0:00
5 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 4:22:57 0:00
6 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 4:22:57 0:00
7 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 4:22:57 0:00
8 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 4:22:57 0:00
9 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 4:22:57 0:00
10 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 4:22:57 0:00
11 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 4:22:57 0:00
12 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 4:22:57 0:00
13 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 4:22:57 0:00 2"
14 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 4:22:57 0:00
15 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 4:22:57 0:00
16 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 4:22:57 0:00
17 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 4:22:57 0:00
18 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 4:22:57 0:00
19 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 4:22:57 0:00
20 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 4:22:57 0:00
21 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 4:22:57 0:00
22 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 4:22:57 0:00
23 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 4:22:57 0:00
24 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 4:22:57 0:00
25 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 4:22:57 0:00
26 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 4:22:57 0:00
27 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 4:22:57 0:00
28 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 4:22:57 0:00
29 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 4:22:57 0:00
30 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 4:22:57 0:00
31 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 4:22:57 0:00
32 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 4:22:57 0:00
33 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 4:22:57 0:00
34 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 4:22:57 0:00
35 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 4:22:57 0:00
36 ZIEGLER Thomas GER TMO 4:22:57 0:00
37 MARKOV Alexei RUS GCE 4:22:57 0:00
38 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 4:22:57 0:00
39 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 4:22:57 0:00
40 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 4:22:57 0:00
41 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 4:22:57 0:00
42 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 4:22:57 0:00
43 WALKER William AUS RAB 4:22:57 0:00
44 MCLEOD Ian RSA FDJ 4:22:57 0:00
45 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 4:22:57 0:00
46 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 4:22:57 0:00
47 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 4:22:57 0:00
48 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 4:22:57 0:00
49 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 4:22:57 0:00
50 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 4:22:57 0:00
51 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 4:22:57 0:00
52 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 4:22:57 0:00
53 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 4:22:57 0:00
54 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 4:22:57 0:00
55 VAN BON Leon NED RAB 4:22:57 0:00
56 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 4:22:57 0:00
57 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 4:22:57 0:00
58 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 4:22:57 0:00
59 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 4:22:57 0:00
60 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 4:22:57 0:00
61 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 4:22:57 0:00
62 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 4:22:57 0:00
63 HALGAND Patrice FRA C.A 4:22:57 0:00
64 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 4:22:57 0:00
65 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 4:22:57 0:00
66 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 4:22:57 0:00
67 GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA MRM 4:22:57 0:00
68 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 4:22:57 0:00
69 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 4:22:57 0:00
70 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 4:22:57 0:00
71 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 4:22:57 0:00
72 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 4:22:57 0:00
73 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 4:22:57 0:00
74 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 4:22:57 0:00
75 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 4:22:57 0:00
76 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 4:22:57 0:00
77 HAEDO Juan José ARG CSC 4:22:57 0:00
78 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 4:22:57 0:00
79 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 4:22:57 0:00
80 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 4:22:57 0:00
81 ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Benat ESP EUS 4:22:57 0:00
82 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 4:22:57 0:00
83 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 4:22:57 0:00
84 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 4:22:57 0:00
85 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 4:22:57 0:00
86 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 4:22:57 0:00
87 RUSS Matthias GER GST 4:22:57 0:00
88 KNEES Christian GER MRM 4:22:57 0:00
89 KLINGER Tim GER GST 4:22:57 0:00
90 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 4:22:57 0:00
91 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 4:22:57 0:00
92 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 4:22:57 0:00
93 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 4:22:57 0:00
94 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 4:22:57 0:00
95 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 4:22:57 0:00
96 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 4:22:57 0:00
97 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 4:22:57 0:00
98 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 4:22:57 0:00
99 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 4:22:57 0:00
100 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 4:22:57 0:00
101 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 4:22:57 0:00
102 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 4:22:57 0:00
103 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 4:22:57 0:00
104 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 4:22:57 0:00
105 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 4:22:57 0:00
106 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 4:22:57 0:00
107 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 4:22:57 0:00
108 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 4:22:57 0:00
109 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 4:22:57 0:00
110 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 4:22:57 0:00
111 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 4:22:57 0:00
112 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 4:22:57 0:00
113 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 4:22:57 0:00
114 REBELLIN Davide ITA GST 4:22:57 0:00
115 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 4:22:57 0:00
116 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 4:22:57 0:00
117 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 4:22:57 0:00
118 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 4:22:57 0:00
119 MÜLLER Martin GER MRM 4:22:57 0:00
120 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 4:22:57 0:00
121 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 4:22:57 0:00
122 BLAUDZUN Michael DEN CSC 4:22:57 0:00
123 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 4:22:57 0:00
124 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 4:22:57 0:00
125 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 4:22:57 0:00
126 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 4:22:57 0:00
127 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 4:22:57 0:00
128 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 4:22:57 0:00
129 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 4:22:57 0:00
130 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 4:22:57 0:00
131 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 4:22:57 0:00
132 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 4:22:57 0:00
133 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 4:22:57 0:00
134 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 4:22:57 0:00
135 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 4:22:57 0:00
136 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 4:22:57 0:00
137 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 4:22:57 0:00
138 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 4:22:57 0:00
139 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 4:22:57 0:00
140 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 4:22:57 0:00
141 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 4:22:57 0:00
142 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 4:22:57 0:00
143 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 4:22:57 0:00
144 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 4:22:57 0:00
145 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 4:22:57 0:00
146 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 4:22:57 0:00
147 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 4:22:57 0:00
148 LOUBET Julien FRA A2R 4:22:57 0:00
149 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 4:22:57 0:00
150 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 4:23:39 0:42
151 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 4:22:57 0:00
152 ONGARATO Alberto ITA MRM 4:22:57 0:00
153 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 4:22:57 0:00
154 HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan ESP GCE 4:22:57 0:00
155 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 4:22:57 0:00
156 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 4:22:57 0:00
157 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 4:22:57 0:00
158 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:22:57 0:00
159 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 4:22:57 0:00
160 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 4:22:57 0:00
161 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 4:22:57 0:00
162 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 4:22:57 0:00
163 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 4:22:57 0:00
164 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 4:22:57 0:00
165 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 4:22:57 0:00
166 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 4:22:57 0:00
167 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 4:22:57 0:00
168 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 4:22:57 0:00
169 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 4:22:57 0:00
170 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 4:22:57 0:00
171 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 4:24:00 1:03
172 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 4:22:57 0:00
173 MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FDJ 4:24:28 1:31
174 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 4:24:28 1:31
175 DRANCOURT Pierre BEL BTL 4:22:57 0:00
176 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 4:24:54 1:57
177 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 4:24:54 1:57 4"
178 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 4:24:54 1:57
179 GENE Yohann FRA BTL 4:22:57 0:00
180 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 4:22:57 0:00
181 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 4:25:07 2:10
182 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 4:25:07 2:10
183 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 4:22:57 0:00
184 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 4:26:29 3:32 6"
185 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 4:26:29 3:32
186 GUDSELL Timothy NZL FDJ 4:26:29 3:32
187 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 4:36:56 13:59
188 HENDERSON Gregory NZL TMO 4:37:19 14:22
189 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 4:37:19 14:22
190 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 4:37:19 14:22
191 GATES Nick AUS PRL 4:38:04 15:07
192 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 4:38:04 15:07

Voltar | Topo