ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral após a 20ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 87:40:45 0:00
2 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 87:42:40 1:55
3 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 87:43:10 2:25
4 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 87:44:00 3:15
5 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 87:44:34 3:49
6 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 87:47:45 7:00
7 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 87:49:19 8:34
8 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 87:50:59 10:14
9 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 87:51:29 10:44
10 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 87:52:43 11:58
11 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 87:53:53 13:08
12 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 87:54:15 13:30
13 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 87:55:33 14:48
14 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 87:58:25 17:40
15 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 87:59:58 19:13
16 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 88:00:24 19:39
17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 88:04:40 23:55
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 88:10:26 29:41
19 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 88:12:27 31:42
20 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 88:13:33 32:48
21 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 88:14:13 33:28
22 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 88:15:04 34:19
23 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 88:21:01 40:16
24 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 88:21:30 40:45
25 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 88:25:38 44:53
26 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 88:32:28 51:43
27 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 88:34:51 54:06
28 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 88:43:40 1:02:55
29 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 88:45:34 1:04:49
30 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 88:47:01 1:06:16

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 160
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 130
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 104
4 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 93
5 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 92
6 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 91
7 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 87
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 85
9 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 76
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 76
11 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 71
12 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 70
13 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 56
14 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 55
15 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 52
16 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 49
17 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 44
18 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 43
19 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 41
20 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 38

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 79
2 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 46
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 45
4 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 41
5 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 36
6 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 24
7 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 20
9 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 17
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 15

Equipes
1 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 262:14:49 0:00
2 LIQUIGAS 262:18:42 3:53
3 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 262:20:55 6:06
4 ASTANA 262:21:45 6:56
5 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 262:25:04 10:15
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 263:17:15 1:02:26
7 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 264:05:53 1:51:04
8 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 264:07:10 1:52:21
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 264:08:03 1:53:14
10 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 264:36:20 2:21:31
11 TEAM CSC 264:51:30 2:36:41
12 AG2R PREVOYANCE 264:53:17 2:38:28
13 T-MOBILE TEAM 265:08:16 2:53:27
14 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 265:16:35 3:01:46
15 RABOBANK 265:51:02 3:36:13
16 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 265:56:52 3:42:03
17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 266:11:07 3:56:18
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 266:40:30 4:25:41
19 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 266:43:06 4:28:17
20 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 267:04:24 4:49:35
21 GEROLSTEINER 268:06:40 5:51:51
22 TEAM MILRAM 269:07:47 6:52:58

Voltar