ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 1ª etapa

CAPRERA - LA MADDALENA (Cron. Squadre) - Km 25,6 (MEDIA 45,668 Km/h)

1 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 33:38 0:00
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 33:38 0:00
3 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 33:38 0:00
4 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 33:38 0:00
5 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 33:38 0:00
6 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 33:38 0:00
7 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 33:51 0:13
8 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 33:51 0:13
9 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 33:51 0:13
10 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 33:51 0:13
11 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 33:51 0:13
12 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 34:08 0:30
13 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 34:08 0:30
14 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 34:08 0:30
15 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 34:08 0:30
16 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 34:08 0:30
17 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 34:20 0:42
18 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 34:20 0:42
19 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 34:20 0:42
20 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 34:20 0:42
21 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 34:20 0:42
22 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 34:20 0:42
23 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 34:21 0:43
24 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 34:27 0:49
25 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 34:27 0:49
26 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 34:27 0:49
27 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 34:27 0:49
28 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 34:27 0:49
29 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 34:40 1:02
30 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 34:40 1:02
31 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 34:40 1:02
32 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 34:40 1:02
33 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 34:40 1:02
34 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 34:40 1:02
35 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 34:40 1:02
36 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 34:42 1:04
37 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 34:42 1:04
38 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 34:42 1:04
39 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 34:42 1:04
40 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 34:42 1:04
41 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 34:51 1:13
42 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 34:51 1:13
43 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 34:51 1:13
44 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 34:51 1:13
45 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 34:51 1:13
46 HALGAND Patrice FRA C.A 34:51 1:13
47 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 35:01 1:23
48 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 35:01 1:23
49 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 35:01 1:23
50 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 35:01 1:23
51 HORRACH RIPPOLL Joan ESP GCE 35:01 1:23
52 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 35:01 1:23
53 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 35:03 1:25
54 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 35:03 1:25
55 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 35:03 1:25
56 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 35:03 1:25
57 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 35:03 1:25
58 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 35:04 1:26
59 TONTI Andrea ITA QSI 35:04 1:26
60 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 35:04 1:26
61 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 35:04 1:26
62 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 35:04 1:26
63 MC EWEN Robert AUS PRL 35:06 1:28
64 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 35:06 1:28
65 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 35:06 1:28
66 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 35:06 1:28
67 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 35:06 1:28
68 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 35:06 1:28
69 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 35:06 1:28
70 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 35:09 1:31
71 FÖRSTER Robert GER GST 35:10 1:32
72 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 35:10 1:32
73 KLINGER Tim GER GST 35:10 1:32
74 RUSS Matthias GER GST 35:10 1:32
75 REBELLIN Davide ITA GST 35:10 1:32
76 GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA MRM 35:11 1:33
77 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 35:11 1:33
78 ONGARATO Alberto ITA MRM 35:11 1:33
79 KNEES Christian GER MRM 35:11 1:33
80 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 35:11 1:33
81 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 35:11 1:33
82 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 35:11 1:33
83 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 35:11 1:33
84 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 35:16 1:38
85 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 35:16 1:38
86 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 35:16 1:38
87 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 35:16 1:38
88 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 35:16 1:38
89 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 35:16 1:38
90 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 35:21 1:43
91 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 35:23 1:45
92 WALKER William AUS RAB 35:25 1:47
93 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 35:25 1:47
94 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 35:25 1:47
95 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 35:25 1:47
96 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 35:25 1:47
97 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 35:25 1:47
98 HENDERSON Gregory NZL TMO 35:27 1:49
99 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 35:27 1:49
100 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 35:27 1:49
101 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 35:27 1:49
102 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 35:27 1:49
103 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 35:30 1:52
104 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP GCE 35:31 1:53
105 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 35:39 2:01
106 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 35:39 2:01
107 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 35:39 2:01
108 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 35:39 2:01
109 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 35:39 2:01
110 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 35:43 2:05
111 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 35:45 2:07
112 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 35:45 2:07
113 LABBE Arnaud FRA BTL 35:45 2:07
114 VOECKLER Thomas FRA BTL 35:45 2:07
115 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 35:45 2:07
116 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 35:55 2:17
117 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 35:55 2:17
118 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 35:55 2:17
119 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 35:55 2:17
120 LOUBET Julien FRA A2R 35:55 2:17
121 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 35:55 2:17
122 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 35:55 2:17
123 MÜLLER Martin GER MRM 35:57 2:19
124 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 35:59 2:21
125 BLAUDZUN Michael DEN CSC 36:01 2:23
126 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 36:10 2:32
127 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 36:10 2:32
128 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 36:16 2:38
129 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 36:16 2:38
130 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 36:16 2:38
131 ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Benat ESP EUS 36:16 2:38
132 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 36:16 2:38
133 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 36:19 2:41
134 GRILLO Paride ITA PAN 36:21 2:43
135 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 36:28 2:50
136 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 36:28 2:50
137 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 36:28 2:50
138 MCLEOD Ian RSA FDJ 36:28 2:50
139 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 36:28 2:50
140 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 36:28 2:50
141 MONNERAIS Cyrille FRA FDJ 36:28 2:50
142 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 36:40 3:02
143 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 36:41 3:03
144 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 36:41 3:03
145 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 36:47 3:09
146 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 36:47 3:09
147 GUDSELL Timothy NZL FDJ 36:54 3:16
148 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 37:09 3:31
149 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 37:10 3:32
150 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 37:15 3:37
151 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 37:15 3:37
152 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 37:15 3:37
153 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 37:17 3:39
154 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 37:17 3:39
155 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 37:17 3:39
156 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 37:18 3:40
157 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 37:18 3:40
158 ZIEGLER Thomas GER TMO 37:19 3:41
159 HANSEN Adam AUS TMO 37:19 3:41
160 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 37:21 3:43
161 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 37:21 3:43
162 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 37:21 3:43
163 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 37:21 3:43
164 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 37:22 3:44
165 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 37:22 3:44
166 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 37:22 3:44
167 MARKOV Alexei RUS GCE 37:39 4:01
168 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 37:39 4:01
169 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 37:39 4:01
170 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 37:39 4:01
171 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 37:45 4:07
172 HAEDO Juan José ARG CSC 37:45 4:07
173 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 37:45 4:07
174 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 37:47 4:09
175 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 37:49 4:11
176 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 37:49 4:11
177 GATES Nick AUS PRL 37:59 4:21
178 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 37:59 4:21
179 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 38:02 4:24
180 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 38:02 4:24
181 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 38:02 4:24
182 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 38:02 4:24
183 BARRY Michael CAN TMO 38:03 4:25
184 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 38:03 4:25
185 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 38:04 4:26
186 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 38:16 4:38
187 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 38:16 4:38
188 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 38:16 4:38
189 DRANCOURT Pierre BEL BTL 38:26 4:48
190 GENE Yohann FRA BTL 38:26 4:48
191 VAN BON Leon NED RAB 38:36 4:58
192 BROWN Graeme AUS RAB 38:36 4:58
193 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 38:36 4:58
194 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 38:36 4:58
195 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 38:58 5:20
196 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 39:23 5:45
197 ORDOWSKI Volker GER GST 41:16 7:38

Voltar | Topo