ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral após a 19ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 86:46:28 0:00
2 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 86:48:52 2:24
3 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 86:48:56 2:28
4 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 86:49:57 3:29
5 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 86:50:14 3:46
6 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 86:51:47 5:19
7 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 86:54:48 8:20
8 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 86:56:28 10:00
9 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 86:57:07 10:39
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 86:57:23 10:55
11 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 86:57:27 10:59
12 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 86:58:16 11:48
13 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 86:59:36 13:08
14 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 87:01:55 15:27
15 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 87:02:58 16:30
16 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 87:03:00 16:32
17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 87:07:03 20:35
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 87:14:54 28:26
19 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 87:16:14 29:46
20 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 87:18:13 31:45
21 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 87:18:16 31:48
22 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 87:18:23 31:55
23 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 87:23:13 36:45
24 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 87:23:52 37:24
25 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 87:26:57 40:29
26 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 87:33:42 47:14
27 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 87:36:54 50:26
28 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 87:45:07 58:39
29 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 87:46:38 1:00:10
30 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 87:47:08 1:00:40

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 160
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 122
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 104
4 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 93
5 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 92
6 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 91
7 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 87
8 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 76
9 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 75
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 72
11 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 58
12 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 56
13 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 51
14 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 46
15 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 44
16 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 44
17 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 41
18 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 40
19 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 38
20 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 37

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 79
2 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 46
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 45
4 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 41
5 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 36
6 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 24
7 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 20
9 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 17
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 15

Equipes
1 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 259:29:06 0:00
2 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 259:33:08 4:02
3 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 259:35:44 6:38
4 LIQUIGAS 259:35:59 6:53
5 ASTANA 259:40:29 11:23
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 260:30:24 1:01:18
7 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 261:14:00 1:44:54
8 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 261:16:08 1:47:02
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 261:19:43 1:50:37
10 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 261:47:54 2:18:48
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 262:04:58 2:35:52
12 TEAM CSC 262:07:49 2:38:43
13 T-MOBILE TEAM 262:19:37 2:50:31
14 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 262:31:27 3:02:21
15 RABOBANK 262:59:18 3:30:12
16 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 263:08:50 3:39:44
17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 263:22:39 3:53:33
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 263:47:00 4:17:54
19 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 263:50:46 4:21:40
20 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 264:08:57 4:39:51
21 GEROLSTEINER 265:09:51 5:40:45
22 TEAM MILRAM 266:14:15 6:45:09

Voltar