ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral após a 17ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 82:08:26 0:00
2 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 82:10:50 2:24
3 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 82:10:54 2:28
4 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 82:11:55 3:29
5 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 82:12:12 3:46
6 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 82:13:45 5:19
7 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 82:18:26 10:00
8 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 82:18:51 10:25
9 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 82:19:05 10:39
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 82:19:21 10:55
11 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 82:19:25 10:59
12 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 82:20:14 11:48
13 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 82:21:34 13:08
14 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 82:23:02 14:36
15 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 82:23:53 15:27
16 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 82:24:58 16:32
17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 82:28:42 20:16
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 82:36:52 28:26
19 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 82:38:20 29:54
20 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 82:38:31 30:05
21 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 82:40:11 31:45
22 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 82:40:21 31:55
23 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 82:43:56 35:30
24 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 82:45:11 36:45
25 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 82:48:55 40:29
26 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 82:54:20 45:54
27 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 82:54:46 46:20
28 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 82:58:31 50:05
29 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 82:59:22 50:56
30 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 82:59:22 50:56

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 160
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 122
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 104
4 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 93
5 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 92
6 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 90
7 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 79
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 75
9 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 74
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 69
11 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 58
12 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 56
13 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 50
14 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 46
15 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 44
16 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 41
17 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 38
18 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 37
19 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 36
20 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 32

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 73
2 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 46
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 45
4 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 36
5 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 31
6 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 24
7 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 20
9 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 15
10 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 15

Equipes
1 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 245:38:13 0:00
2 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 245:39:02 0:49
3 LIQUIGAS 245:41:53 3:40
4 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 245:43:47 5:34
5 ASTANA 245:46:23 8:10
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 246:30:36 52:23
7 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 247:19:54 1:41:41
8 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 247:22:02 1:43:49
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 247:25:56 1:47:43
10 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 247:35:21 1:57:08
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 247:49:28 2:11:15
12 TEAM CSC 247:53:15 2:15:02
13 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 248:19:31 2:41:18
14 T-MOBILE TEAM 248:25:14 2:47:01
15 RABOBANK 248:26:49 2:48:36
16 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 248:34:42 2:56:29
17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 249:07:17 3:29:04
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 249:23:02 3:44:49
19 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 249:36:45 3:58:32
20 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 249:54:46 4:16:33
21 GEROLSTEINER 250:15:20 4:37:07
22 TEAM MILRAM 251:20:24 5:42:11

Voltar