ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral após a 17ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 77:35:35 0:00
2 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 77:37:59 2:24
3 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 77:38:03 2:28
4 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 77:39:04 3:29
5 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 77:39:21 3:46
6 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 77:40:54 5:19
7 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 77:45:35 10:00
8 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 77:46:00 10:25
9 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 77:46:14 10:39
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 77:46:30 10:55
11 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 77:46:34 10:59
12 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 77:47:23 11:48
13 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 77:48:43 13:08
14 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 77:50:11 14:36
15 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 77:51:02 15:27
16 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 77:52:07 16:32
17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 77:55:51 20:16
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 78:04:01 28:26
19 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 78:05:29 29:54
20 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 78:05:40 30:05
21 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 78:07:20 31:45
22 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 78:07:30 31:55
23 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 78:11:05 35:30
24 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 78:12:20 36:45
25 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 78:16:04 40:29
26 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 78:21:29 45:54
27 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 78:21:55 46:20
28 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 78:25:40 50:05
29 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 78:26:31 50:56
30 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 78:26:31 50:56

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 135
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 122
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 104
4 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 93
5 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 92
6 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 90
7 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 75
8 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 74
9 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 69
10 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 59
11 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 58
12 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 56
13 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 50
14 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 46
15 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 44
16 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 41
17 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 38
18 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 37
19 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 36
20 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 32

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 73
2 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 46
3 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 45
4 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 36
5 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 31
6 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 24
7 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 20
9 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 15
10 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 15

Equipes
1 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 231:59:40 0:00
2 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 232:00:29 0:49
3 LIQUIGAS 232:03:20 3:40
4 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 232:05:14 5:34
5 ASTANA 232:07:50 8:10
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 232:52:03 52:23
7 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 233:41:21 1:41:41
8 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 233:43:29 1:43:49
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 233:47:23 1:47:43
10 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 233:56:48 1:57:08
11 AG2R PREVOYANCE 234:10:55 2:11:15
12 TEAM CSC 234:14:42 2:15:02
13 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 234:40:58 2:41:18
14 T-MOBILE TEAM 234:46:41 2:47:01
15 RABOBANK 234:48:16 2:48:36
16 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 234:56:09 2:56:29
17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 235:28:44 3:29:04
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 235:44:29 3:44:49
19 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 235:58:12 3:58:32
20 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 236:16:13 4:16:33
21 GEROLSTEINER 236:36:47 4:37:07
22 TEAM MILRAM 237:41:51 5:42:11

Voltar