ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral após a 16ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 73:43:12 0:00
2 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 73:45:03 1:51
3 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 73:46:08 2:56
4 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 73:46:31 3:19
5 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 73:46:35 3:23
6 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 73:46:51 3:39
7 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 73:49:17 6:05
8 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 73:50:14 7:02
9 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 73:50:41 7:29
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 73:52:41 9:29
11 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 73:52:42 9:30
12 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 73:53:29 10:17
13 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 73:54:44 11:32
14 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 73:55:20 12:08
15 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 73:55:47 12:35
16 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 73:57:03 13:51
17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 73:59:25 16:13
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 74:05:11 21:59
19 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 74:09:56 26:44
20 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 74:11:10 27:58
21 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 74:11:38 28:26
22 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 74:13:30 30:18
23 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 74:17:47 34:35
24 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 74:18:17 35:05
25 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 74:19:14 36:02
26 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 74:20:13 37:01
27 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 74:24:37 41:25
28 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 74:25:21 42:09
29 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 74:26:31 43:19
30 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 74:30:15 47:03

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 135
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 108
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 96
4 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 90
5 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 73
6 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 70
7 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 67
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 59
9 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 59
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 57
11 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 56
12 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 51
13 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 47
14 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 44
15 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 38
16 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 36
17 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 33
18 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 32
19 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 32
20 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 32

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 63
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 41
3 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 36
4 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 36
5 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
6 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 21
7 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 16
8 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 15
9 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 15
10 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 14

Equipes
1 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 220:16:25 0:00
2 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 220:21:53 5:28
3 ASTANA 220:22:08 5:43
4 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 220:22:36 6:11
5 LIQUIGAS 220:23:25 7:00
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 221:08:13 51:48
7 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 221:42:17 1:25:52
8 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 221:46:49 1:30:24
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 221:56:39 1:40:14
10 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 222:10:58 1:54:33
11 TEAM CSC 222:11:41 1:55:16
12 AG2R PREVOYANCE 222:17:01 2:00:36
13 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 222:37:09 2:20:44
14 T-MOBILE TEAM 222:45:04 2:28:39
15 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 222:49:36 2:33:11
16 RABOBANK 222:53:07 2:36:42
17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 223:22:59 3:06:34
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 223:37:39 3:21:14
19 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 223:53:50 3:37:25
20 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 224:08:25 3:52:00
21 GEROLSTEINER 224:13:38 3:57:13
22 TEAM MILRAM 225:28:03 5:11:38

Voltar