ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral após a 15ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 68:00:55 0:00
2 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 68:02:46 1:51
3 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 68:03:51 2:56
4 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 68:04:14 3:19
5 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 68:04:18 3:23
6 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 68:04:34 3:39
7 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 68:07:00 6:05
8 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 68:07:57 7:02
9 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 68:08:24 7:29
10 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 68:10:24 9:29
11 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 68:10:25 9:30
12 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 68:11:12 10:17
13 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 68:13:03 12:08
14 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 68:13:30 12:35
15 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 68:14:46 13:51
16 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 68:17:08 16:13
17 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 68:20:57 20:02
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 68:22:54 21:59
19 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 68:27:39 26:44
20 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 68:28:53 27:58
21 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 68:29:21 28:26
22 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 68:31:13 30:18
23 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 68:35:30 34:35
24 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 68:36:00 35:05
25 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 68:36:57 36:02
26 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 68:42:20 41:25
27 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 68:43:35 42:40
28 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 68:47:58 47:03
29 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 68:49:45 48:50
30 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 68:50:13 49:18

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 135
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 108
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 96
4 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 73
5 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 70
6 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 67
7 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 65
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 59
9 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 59
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 57
11 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 56
12 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 51
13 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 47
14 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 38
15 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 37
16 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 36
17 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 33
18 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 32
19 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 32
20 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 32

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 60
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 41
3 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 36
4 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 31
5 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
6 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 20
7 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 16
8 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 15
9 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 15
10 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 14

Equipes
1 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 203:15:02 0:00
2 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 203:15:13 0:11
3 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 203:15:45 0:43
4 LIQUIGAS 203:16:34 1:32
5 ASTANA 203:26:37 11:35
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 204:09:32 54:30
7 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 204:39:58 1:24:56
8 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 204:48:14 1:33:12
9 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 204:49:48 1:34:46
10 TEAM CSC 205:04:50 1:49:48
11 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 205:15:11 2:00:09
12 AG2R PREVOYANCE 205:22:58 2:07:56
13 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 205:43:08 2:28:06
14 T-MOBILE TEAM 205:43:54 2:28:52
15 RABOBANK 205:46:16 2:31:14
16 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 205:49:54 2:34:52
17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 206:28:56 3:13:54
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 206:36:27 3:21:25
19 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 206:46:59 3:31:57
20 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 207:01:34 3:46:32
21 GEROLSTEINER 207:12:26 3:57:24
22 TEAM MILRAM 208:21:12 5:06:10

Voltar