ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral após a 14ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 62:10:40 0:00
2 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 62:11:35 0:55
3 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 62:12:37 1:57
4 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 62:13:20 2:40
5 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 62:13:22 2:42
6 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 62:13:24 2:44
7 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 62:13:31 2:51
8 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 62:13:51 3:11
9 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 62:13:55 3:15
10 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 62:14:32 3:52
11 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 62:16:04 5:24
12 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 62:16:06 5:26
13 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 62:17:34 6:54
14 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 62:19:34 8:54
15 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 62:21:03 10:23
16 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 62:23:06 12:26
17 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 62:23:48 13:08
18 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 62:25:37 14:57
19 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 62:27:40 17:00
20 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 62:29:28 18:48
21 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 62:30:00 19:20
22 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 62:31:09 20:29
23 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 62:31:38 20:58
24 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 62:32:43 22:03
25 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 62:32:56 22:16
26 RUSS Matthias GER GST 62:33:46 23:06
27 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 62:33:55 23:15
28 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 62:35:28 24:48
29 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 62:36:19 25:39
30 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 62:36:33 25:53

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 135
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 98
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 96
4 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 65
5 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 59
6 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 58
7 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 56
8 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 52
9 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 51
10 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 49
11 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 47
12 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 41
13 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 37
14 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 36
15 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 34
16 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 33
17 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 32
18 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 31
19 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 31
20 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 29

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 41
2 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 35
3 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
4 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 21
5 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 20
6 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 16
7 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 15
8 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 15
9 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 14
10 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 14

Equipes
1 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 185:25:52 0:00
2 LIQUIGAS 185:37:04 11:12
3 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 185:38:25 12:33
4 ASTANA 185:46:34 20:42
5 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 185:49:26 23:34
6 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 186:01:39 35:47
7 TEAM CSC 186:30:50 1:04:58
8 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 186:36:55 1:11:03
9 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 186:38:11 1:12:19
10 AG2R PREVOYANCE 186:39:24 1:13:32
11 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 186:46:39 1:20:47
12 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 186:47:20 1:21:28
13 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 187:10:58 1:45:06
14 T-MOBILE TEAM 187:29:28 2:03:36
15 RABOBANK 187:30:01 2:04:09
16 CREDIT AGRICOLE 187:39:05 2:13:13
17 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 187:39:33 2:13:41
18 BOUYGUES TELECOM 187:40:13 2:14:21
19 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 188:02:04 2:36:12
20 GEROLSTEINER 188:06:12 2:40:20
21 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 188:13:15 2:47:23
22 TEAM MILRAM 189:19:06 3:53:14

Voltar