ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 11ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 51:53:08 0:00
2 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 51:54:16 1:08
3 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 51:54:23 1:15
4 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 51:54:46 1:38
5 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 51:54:56 1:48
6 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 51:55:12 2:04
7 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 51:55:14 2:06
8 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 51:56:06 2:58
9 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 51:56:19 3:11
10 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 51:56:30 3:22
11 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 51:57:11 4:03
12 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 51:57:12 4:04
13 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 51:57:37 4:29
14 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 51:57:40 4:32
15 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 51:57:48 4:40
16 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 51:58:14 5:06
17 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 51:58:28 5:20
18 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 51:58:32 5:24
19 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 51:58:35 5:27
20 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 51:58:52 5:44
21 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 51:58:59 5:51
22 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 51:59:15 6:07
23 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 51:59:32 6:24
24 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 52:00:00 6:52
25 WALKER William AUS RAB 52:00:05 6:57
26 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 52:00:17 7:09
27 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 52:00:21 7:13
28 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 52:00:53 7:45
29 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 52:00:59 7:51
30 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 52:01:05 7:57

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 135
2 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 92
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 76
4 FORSTER Robert GER GST 64
5 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 64
6 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 59
7 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 57
8 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 56
9 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 49
10 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 37
11 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 32
12 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 30
13 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 29
14 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 28
15 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 27
16 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 25
17 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 24
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 24
19 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 22
20 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 22

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 25
2 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
3 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 15
4 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 14
5 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 12
6 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 10
7 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 8
8 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 8
9 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 8
10 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 8

Equipes
1 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 154:34:12 0:00
2 LIQUIGAS 154:35:22 1:10
3 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 154:37:44 3:32
4 ASTANA 154:40:06 5:54
5 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 154:44:52 10:40
6 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 154:47:55 13:43
7 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 154:49:11 14:59
8 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 154:57:07 22:55
9 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 154:57:24 23:12
10 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 154:58:49 24:37
11 TEAM CSC 155:00:30 26:18
12 AG2R PREVOYANCE 155:01:39 27:27
13 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 155:02:07 27:55
14 RABOBANK 155:04:40 30:28
15 CREDIT AGRICOLE 155:05:38 31:26
16 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 155:07:55 33:43
17 T-MOBILE TEAM 155:09:00 34:48
18 GEROLSTEINER 155:13:26 39:14
19 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 155:19:43 45:31
20 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 155:21:30 47:18
21 BOUYGUES TELECOM 155:23:16 49:04
22 TEAM MILRAM 155:49:46 1:15:34