ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 11ª etapa

SERRAVALLE SCRIVIA - PINEROLO - Km 198 (MEDIA 34,237 Km/h)

1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 5:46:59 0:00 20"
2 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 5:46:59 0:00 12"
3 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 5:46:59 0:00 8"
4 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 5:46:59 0:00
5 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 5:46:59 0:00
6 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 5:46:59 0:00
7 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 5:46:59 0:00
8 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 5:46:59 0:00
9 FORSTER Robert GER GST 5:46:59 0:00
10 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
11 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 5:46:59 0:00
12 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 5:46:59 0:00
13 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 5:46:59 0:00
14 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 5:46:59 0:00
15 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 5:46:59 0:00
16 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 5:46:59 0:00
17 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 5:46:59 0:00
18 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 5:46:59 0:00
19 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 5:46:59 0:00
20 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 5:46:59 0:00
21 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 5:46:59 0:00
22 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 5:46:59 0:00
23 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 5:46:59 0:00
24 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 5:46:59 0:00
25 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 5:46:59 0:00
26 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 5:46:59 0:00
27 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 5:46:59 0:00
28 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 5:46:59 0:00
29 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 5:46:59 0:00
30 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 5:46:59 0:00
31 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 5:46:59 0:00
32 KNEES Christian GER MRM 5:46:59 0:00
33 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 5:46:59 0:00
34 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 5:46:59 0:00
35 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 5:46:59 0:00
36 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
37 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 5:46:59 0:00
38 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 5:46:59 0:00
39 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 5:46:59 0:00
40 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
41 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 5:46:59 0:00
42 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 5:46:59 0:00
43 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 5:46:59 0:00
44 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
45 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 5:46:59 0:00
46 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
47 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 5:46:59 0:00
48 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 5:46:59 0:00
49 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 5:46:59 0:00
50 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 5:46:59 0:00
51 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 5:46:59 0:00
52 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 5:46:59 0:00
53 RUSS Matthias GER GST 5:46:59 0:00
54 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 5:46:59 0:00
55 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 5:46:59 0:00
56 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 5:46:59 0:00
57 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 5:46:59 0:00
58 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 5:46:59 0:00
59 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 5:46:59 0:00
60 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 5:46:59 0:00
61 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 5:46:59 0:00
62 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 5:46:59 0:00
63 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 5:46:59 0:00
64 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 5:46:59 0:00
65 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 5:46:59 0:00
66 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 5:46:59 0:00
67 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 5:46:59 0:00
68 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 5:46:59 0:00
69 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 5:46:59 0:00
70 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
71 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 5:46:59 0:00
72 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
73 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 5:46:59 0:00
74 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 5:46:59 0:00
75 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 5:46:59 0:00
76 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 5:46:59 0:00
77 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 5:46:59 0:00
78 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 5:46:59 0:00
79 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 5:46:59 0:00
80 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 5:46:59 0:00
81 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 5:46:59 0:00
82 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 5:46:59 0:00
83 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 5:46:59 0:00
84 WALKER William AUS RAB 5:46:59 0:00
85 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 5:46:59 0:00
86 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 5:46:59 0:00
87 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 5:46:59 0:00
88 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 5:46:59 0:00
89 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 5:46:59 0:00
90 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 5:46:59 0:00
91 GATES Nick AUS PRL 5:46:59 0:00
92 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 5:46:59 0:00
93 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 5:46:59 0:00
94 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 5:46:59 0:00
95 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 5:46:59 0:00
96 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 5:46:59 0:00
97 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 5:46:59 0:00
98 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 5:46:59 0:00
99 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 5:46:59 0:00
100 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 5:46:59 0:00
101 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 5:46:59 0:00
102 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 5:46:59 0:00
103 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 5:46:59 0:00
104 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 5:46:59 0:00
105 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 5:46:59 0:00
106 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 5:46:59 0:00
107 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 5:46:59 0:00
108 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 5:46:59 0:00
109 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 5:46:59 0:00
110 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 5:46:59 0:00
111 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 5:46:59 0:00
112 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 5:46:59 0:00
113 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 5:46:59 0:00
114 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 5:46:59 0:00
115 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 5:46:59 0:00
116 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 5:46:59 0:00
117 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 5:46:59 0:00
118 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 5:46:59 0:00
119 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 5:46:59 0:00
120 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 5:46:59 0:00
121 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 5:46:59 0:00
122 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 5:46:59 0:00 6"
123 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 5:46:59 0:00
124 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 5:46:59 0:00
125 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 5:46:59 0:00
126 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 5:46:59 0:00
127 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 5:46:59 0:00 2"
128 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 5:46:59 0:00
129 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 5:46:59 0:00
130 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 5:46:59 0:00
131 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 5:46:59 0:00
132 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 5:46:59 0:00
133 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 5:46:59 0:00
134 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 5:46:59 0:00
135 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 5:46:59 0:00
136 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 5:46:59 0:00
137 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 5:46:59 0:00
138 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 5:46:59 0:00
139 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 5:46:59 0:00
140 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 5:46:59 0:00
141 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 5:46:59 0:00
142 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 5:46:59 0:00
143 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 5:46:59 0:00
144 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 5:46:59 0:00 4"
145 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 5:46:59 0:00
146 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 5:46:59 0:00
147 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 5:46:59 0:00
148 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 5:46:59 0:00
149 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
150 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 5:46:59 0:00
151 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 5:46:59 0:00
152 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 5:46:59 0:00
153 KLINGER Tim GER GST 5:46:59 0:00
154 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 5:46:59 0:00
155 DRANCOURT Pierre FRA BTL 5:46:59 0:00
156 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 5:46:59 0:00
157 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 5:46:59 0:00
158 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 5:46:59 0:00
159 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 5:46:59 0:00
160 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 5:46:59 0:00
161 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 5:46:59 0:00
162 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 5:46:59 0:00
163 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 5:47:53 0:54
164 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 5:47:55 0:56
165 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 5:47:56 0:57
166 MULLER Martin GER MRM 5:47:56 0:57
167 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 5:47:56 0:57
168 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 5:48:49 1:50
169 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 5:48:54 1:55
170 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 5:51:06 4:07
171 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 5:51:06 4:07

Voltar | Topo