ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação Geral completa após a 10ª etapa

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 46:06:09 0:00
2 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 46:07:17 1:08
3 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 46:07:24 1:15
4 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 46:07:47 1:38
5 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 46:07:57 1:48
6 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 46:08:13 2:04
7 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 46:08:15 2:06
8 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 46:09:07 2:58
9 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 46:09:20 3:11
10 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 46:09:31 3:22
11 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 46:10:12 4:03
12 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 46:10:13 4:04
13 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 46:10:38 4:29
14 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 46:10:41 4:32
15 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 46:10:49 4:40
16 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 46:11:15 5:06
17 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 46:11:29 5:20
18 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 46:11:33 5:24
19 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 46:11:36 5:27
20 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 46:11:53 5:44
21 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 46:12:00 5:51
22 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 46:12:16 6:07
23 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 46:12:33 6:24
24 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 46:13:01 6:52
25 WALKER William AUS RAB 46:13:06 6:57
26 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 46:13:18 7:09
27 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 46:13:22 7:13
28 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 46:13:54 7:45
29 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 46:14:00 7:51
30 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 46:14:06 7:57

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 110
2 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 76
3 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 74
4 FORSTER Robert GER GST 57
5 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 55
6 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 50
7 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 49
8 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 48
9 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 45
10 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 37
11 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 32
12 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 30
13 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 29
14 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 28
15 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 27
16 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 25
17 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 24
18 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 24
19 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 22
20 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 20

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 25
2 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 23
3 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 15
4 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 14
5 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 12
6 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 10
7 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 8
8 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 8
9 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 8
10 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 8

Equipes
1 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 137:13:15 0:00
2 LIQUIGAS 137:14:25 1:10
3 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 137:16:47 3:32
4 ASTANA 137:19:09 5:54
5 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 137:23:55 10:40
6 PREDICTOR - LOTTO 137:26:58 13:43
7 DISCOVERY CHANNEL PRO C.T. 137:28:14 14:59
8 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 137:36:10 22:55
9 COFIDIS, LE CREDIT P. TELEPHONE 137:36:27 23:12
10 ACQUA & SAPONE - CAFFE' MOKAMBO 137:37:52 24:37
11 TEAM CSC 137:39:33 26:18
12 AG2R PREVOYANCE 137:40:42 27:27
13 QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC 137:41:10 27:55
14 RABOBANK 137:43:43 30:28
15 CREDIT AGRICOLE 137:44:41 31:26
16 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 137:46:58 33:43
17 T-MOBILE TEAM 137:48:03 34:48
18 GEROLSTEINER 137:52:29 39:14
19 TINKOFF CREDIT SYSTEMS 137:58:46 45:31
20 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 138:00:33 47:18
21 BOUYGUES TELECOM 138:02:19 49:04
22 TEAM MILRAM 138:28:49 1:15:34