ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2007: Classificação individual completa da 10ª etapa

LIDO DI CAMAIORE - SANTUARIO NOSTRA SIGNORA DELLA GUARDIA - Km 249 (MEDIA 39,407 Km/h)

1 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 6:19:07 0:00 20"
2 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 6:19:25 0:18 12"
3 SCHLECK Andy LUX CSC 6:19:34 0:27 8"
4 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 6:19:39 0:32
5 RICCO' Riccardo ITA SDV 6:19:48 0:41
6 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA AST 6:19:48 0:41
7 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 6:19:50 0:43
8 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 6:19:52 0:45
9 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR DSC 6:19:59 0:52
10 NOE' Andrea ITA LIQ 6:19:59 0:52
11 ARROYO DURAN David ESP GCE 6:19:59 0:52
12 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 6:20:04 0:57
13 PETROV Evgeni RUS TCS 6:20:24 1:17
14 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 6:20:29 1:22
15 MAYO DIEZ Iban ESP SDV 6:20:48 1:41
16 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 6:20:55 1:48
17 MAZZOLENI Eddy ITA AST 6:20:59 1:52
18 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 6:21:01 1:54
19 GARZELLI Stefano ITA ASA 6:21:14 2:07
20 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA PAN 6:21:23 2:16
21 YAKOVLEV Serguei KAZ AST 6:21:39 2:32
22 VANHUFFEL Wim BEL PRL 6:21:50 2:43
23 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 6:22:05 2:58 6"
24 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 6:22:13 3:06
25 RUSS Matthias GER GST 6:22:19 3:12
26 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 6:22:49 3:42
27 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA LIQ 6:22:49 3:42
28 VEIKKANEN Jussi FIN FDJ 6:22:49 3:42
29 AERTS Mario BEL PRL 6:22:49 3:42
30 MOERENHOUT Koos NED RAB 6:22:59 3:52
31 MOINARD Amael FRA COF 6:23:10 4:03
32 MIZOUROV Andrey KAZ AST 6:23:18 4:11
33 WALKER William AUS RAB 6:23:18 4:11
34 FACCI Mauro ITA QSI 6:23:26 4:19
35 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA A2R 6:23:30 4:23
36 PINOTTI Marco ITA TMO 6:23:38 4:31
37 ZAMPIERI Steve SUI COF 6:23:58 4:51
38 CIONI Dario David ITA PRL 6:23:58 4:51
39 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto MEX PAN 6:24:18 5:11
40 BELLOTTI Francesco ITA C.A 6:24:21 5:14
41 CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ITA C.A 6:24:21 5:14
42 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COL PAN 6:24:37 5:30
43 LE BOULANGER Yoann FRA BTL 6:24:37 5:30
44 NAIBO Carl FRA A2R 6:24:37 5:30
45 BONNAIRE Olivier FRA BTL 6:24:37 5:30
46 SCHWAB Hubert SUI QSI 6:24:42 5:35
47 PENA IZA Aketza ESP EUS 6:24:49 5:42
48 GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio ESP EUS 6:25:10 6:03
49 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP GCE 6:27:00 7:53
50 PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor ESP GCE 6:27:00 7:53
51 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 6:27:15 8:08
52 HINCAPIE George USA DSC 6:27:15 8:08 2"
53 LLOYD Matthew AUS PRL 6:27:15 8:08
54 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR ASA 6:27:15 8:08
55 RIBLON Christophe FRA A2R 6:27:27 8:20
56 CODOL Massimo ITA ASA 6:27:35 8:28
57 MERCKX Axel BEL TMO 6:27:35 8:28
58 MURAVYEV Dmitriy KAZ AST 6:27:35 8:28
59 MORABITO Steve SUI AST 6:27:35 8:28
60 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir CRO LIQ 6:27:35 8:28
61 ZABRISKIE David USA CSC 6:27:35 8:28
62 MOUREY Francis FRA FDJ 6:27:43 8:36
63 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 6:27:54 8:47
64 REBELLIN Davide ITA GST 6:27:54 8:47
65 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 6:27:54 8:47
66 ENGELS Addy NED QSI 6:27:54 8:47
67 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 6:28:01 8:54
68 WEGELIUS Charles GBR LIQ 6:28:05 8:58
69 FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen ESP COF 6:28:37 9:30
70 RABON Frantisek CZE TMO 6:28:58 9:51
71 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto COL RAB 6:28:58 9:51
72 DUPONT Hubert FRA A2R 6:29:20 10:13
73 ZAUGG Oliver SUI GST 6:29:26 10:19
74 PADRNOS Pavel CZE DSC 6:30:33 11:26
75 BODROGI Laszlo HUN C.A 6:31:57 12:50
76 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR A2R 6:31:57 12:50
77 AREKEEV Alexandr RUS ASA 6:31:57 12:50
78 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP EUS 6:31:57 12:50
79 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS CSC 6:31:57 12:50
80 BILEKA Volodymyr UKR DSC 6:31:57 12:50
81 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL DSC 6:31:57 12:50
82 BESSY Frédéric FRA COF 6:31:57 12:50
83 KNEES Christian GER MRM 6:31:57 12:50
84 BERTHOU Eric FRA GCE 6:32:46 13:39
85 MARZANO Marco ITA LAM 6:33:02 13:55
86 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP GCE 6:34:09 15:02 4"
87 CORTINOVIS Alessandro ITA MRM 6:36:14 17:07
88 PERGET Mathieu FRA GCE 6:36:34 17:27
89 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL PRL 6:36:34 17:27
90 JEGOU Lilian FRA FDJ 6:36:34 17:27
91 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor ESP EUS 6:36:42 17:35
92 VELASCO MURILLO Ivan ESP EUS 6:36:42 17:35
93 BUFFAZ Mickael FRA COF 6:37:18 18:11
94 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel ESP SDV 6:37:18 18:11
95 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 6:37:18 18:11
96 CANADA GRACIA David ESP SDV 6:37:18 18:11
97 BERTOGLIATI Rubens SUI SDV 6:37:18 18:11
98 TRUSSOV Nikolai RUS TCS 6:37:18 18:11
99 BRUTT Pavel RUS TCS 6:37:18 18:11
100 COMMESSO Salvatore ITA TCS 6:37:18 18:11
101 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL QSI 6:37:18 18:11
102 TOSATTO Matteo ITA QSI 6:37:18 18:11
103 ROCHE Nicolas IRL C.A 6:37:30 18:23
104 CONTRINI Daniele ITA TCS 6:38:02 18:55
105 JOACHIM Benoit LUX AST 6:39:02 19:55
106 BERNUCCI Lorenzo ITA TMO 6:40:27 21:20
107 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR ASA 6:40:27 21:20
108 RENIER Franck FRA BTL 6:40:27 21:20
109 HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro ESP RAB 6:40:27 21:20
110 PICHOT Alexandre FRA BTL 6:40:27 21:20
111 BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT SDV 6:40:27 21:20
112 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle NOR CSC 6:40:27 21:20
113 DEAN Julian NZL C.A 6:41:03 21:56
114 USAU Aliaksandr BLR A2R 6:41:17 22:10
115 MONDORY Lloyd FRA A2R 6:41:32 22:25
116 MASCIARELLI Simone ITA ASA 6:41:32 22:25
117 CUMMINGS Steven GBR DSC 6:41:42 22:35
118 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI CSC 6:41:42 22:35
119 GUSTOV Volodymir UKR CSC 6:41:42 22:35
120 STANGELJ Gorazd SLO LAM 6:41:42 22:35
121 IGNATIEV Mikhail RUS TCS 6:44:21 25:14
122 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé FRA COF 6:44:40 25:33
123 FURLAN Angelo ITA C.A 6:44:40 25:33
124 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA QSI 6:44:40 25:33
125 GOUROV Maxim KAZ AST 6:44:40 25:33
126 FOTHEN Thomas GER GST 6:44:40 25:33
127 RASMUSSEN Michael DEN RAB 6:44:40 25:33
128 FORSTER Robert GER GST 6:44:40 25:33
129 LANCASTER Brett AUS MRM 6:44:40 25:33
130 GATTO Oscar ITA GST 6:44:40 25:33
131 WHITE Matthew AUS DSC 6:44:40 25:33
132 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP EUS 6:44:40 25:33
133 CROSBIE Nicolas FRA BTL 6:44:40 25:33
134 LUENGO CELAYA Anton ESP EUS 6:44:40 25:33
135 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Joseba ESP EUS 6:44:40 25:33
136 MANGEL Laurent FRA A2R 6:44:40 25:33
137 RICHEZE Ariel Maximilian ARG PAN 6:44:40 25:33
138 PAGOTO Andrea ITA PAN 6:44:40 25:33
139 BRESCHEL Matti DEN CSC 6:44:40 25:33
140 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry RUS RAB 6:44:40 25:33
141 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA MRM 6:44:40 25:33
142 PALUMBO Giuseppe ITA ASA 6:44:40 25:33
143 AGGIANO Elio ITA TCS 6:44:40 25:33
144 MULLER Martin GER MRM 6:44:40 25:33
145 LORENZETTO Mirco ITA MRM 6:44:40 25:33
146 VALENTIN Tristan FRA COF 6:44:40 25:33
147 GERARD Arnaud FRA FDJ 6:44:40 25:33
148 ANDRIOTTO Dario ITA ASA 6:44:40 25:33
149 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA LIQ 6:44:40 25:33
150 BONO Matteo ITA LAM 6:44:40 25:33
151 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA LIQ 6:44:40 25:33
152 HUSHOVD Thor NOR C.A 6:44:40 25:33
153 SCARSELLI Leonardo ITA QSI 6:44:40 25:33
154 DRANCOURT Pierre FRA BTL 6:45:23 26:16
155 KERN Christophe FRA C.A 6:45:32 26:25
156 BAZAYEV Assan KAZ AST 6:47:05 27:58
157 PATANCHON Fabien FRA FDJ 6:50:04 30:57
158 OLSON Aaron USA TMO 6:50:07 31:00
159 VANDBORG Brian Bach DEN DSC 6:50:09 31:02
160 BALDUCCI Gabriele ITA ASA 6:53:43 34:36
161 SABATINI Fabio ITA MRM 6:53:43 34:36
162 MC EWEN Robbie AUS PRL 6:53:43 34:36
163 JUFRE POU Josep ESP PRL 6:53:43 34:36
164 VAN HEESWIJK Max NED RAB 6:53:43 34:36
165 KRAUSS Sven GER GST 6:53:43 34:36
166 KLINGER Tim GER GST 6:53:43 34:36
167 ROVNY Ivan RUS TCS 6:53:43 34:36
168 SERRANO GONZALEZ Ricardo ESP TCS 6:53:43 34:36
169 GATES Nick AUS PRL 6:53:43 34:36
170 HEIJBOER Mathieu NED COF 6:53:43 34:36
171 ZANINI Stefano ITA PRL 6:53:43 34:36
172 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA LAM 6:54:04 34:57

Voltar | Topo