ESPORTES EM NÚMEROS

NOVOS RECORDES

 

Giro 2006: Classificação Final

Individual (Maglia Rosa)
1 BASSO Ivan ITA CSC 91:33:36 0:00
2 GUTIERREZ CATALUNA José E. ESP PHO 91:42:54 9:18
3 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 91:45:35 11:59
4 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 91:51:52 18:16
5 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA DSC 91:52:58 19:22
6 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 91:57:29 23:53
7 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP QSI 91:58:02 24:26
8 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 91:59:33 25:57
9 PENA GRISALES Victor Hugo COL PHO 92:00:03 26:27
10 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 92:01:10 27:34
11 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 92:01:36 28:00
12 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA LSW 92:01:53 28:17
13 RUBIERA VIGIL José Luis ESP DSC 92:02:06 28:30
14 HALGAND Patrice FRA C.A 92:08:51 35:15
15 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA LAM 92:13:52 40:16
16 PARRA PINTO Ivan Ramiro COL COF 92:20:32 46:56
17 VAN HUFFEL Wim BEL DVL 92:22:01 48:25
18 OSA EIZAGUIRRE Unai ESP LSW 92:22:28 48:52
19 SZMYD Sylvester POL LAM 92:23:23 49:47
20 MAZZANTI Luca ITA PAN 92:24:19 50:43
21 GHISALBERTI Sergio ITA MRM 92:27:07 53:31
22 BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel ESP DSC 92:27:59 54:23
23 DI LUCA Danilo ITA LIQ 92:32:26 58:50
24 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José I. ESP CEI 92:33:47 1:00:11
25 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 92:34:27 1:00:51
26 SELLA Emanuele ITA PAN 92:36:08 1:02:32
27 BOTCHAROV Alexandre RUS C.A 92:36:15 1:02:39
28 PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco ESP CEI 92:36:31 1:02:55
29 JUFRE POU Josep ESP DVL 92:39:52 1:06:16
30 TRENTIN Guido ITA SDV 92:46:38 1:13:02

Pontos (Maglia Ciclamino)
1 BETTINI Paolo ITA QSI 169
2 BASSO Ivan ITA CSC 158
3 GUTIERREZ CATALUNA José E. ESP PHO 132
4 POLLACK Olaf GER TMO 104
5 SAVOLDELLI Paolo ITA DSC 95
6 SCHUMACHER Stefan GER GST 89
7 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 88
8 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 86
9 RICHEZE Axel Maximiliano ARG PAN 68
10 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA LIQ 67
11 CUNEGO Damiano ITA LAM 63
12 DUQUE Leonardo COL COF 60
13 FORSTER Robert GER GST 46
14 VOIGT Jens GER CSC 46
15 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 43
16 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA LSW 43
17 PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco ESP CEI 43
18 ILLIANO Raffaele ITA CLM 42
19 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP QSI 40
20 MORI Manuele ITA SDV 39

Montanha (Maglia Verde)
1 GARATE Juan Manuel ESP QSI 64
2 BASSO Ivan ITA CSC 56
3 BALIANI Fortunato ITA PAN 52
4 PIEPOLI Leonardo ITA SDV 32
5 GUTIERREZ CATALUNA José E. ESP PHO 27
6 CASAR Sandy FRA FDJ 23
7 VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco J. ESP LAM 22
8 SIMONI Gilberto ITA SDV 20
9 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA LAM 16
10 SERPA Jose COL CLM 15

Equipes
1 PHONAK HEARING SYSTEM 274:21:31 0:00
2 LAMPRE - FONDITAL 274:29:07 7:36
3 DISCOVERY CHANNEL 274:37:36 16:05
4 SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR 274:51:08 29:37
5 CERAMICA PANARIA - NAVIGARE 275:14:37 53:06
6 LIQUIGAS 275:17:43 56:12
7 CREDIT AGRICOLE 275:44:30 1:22:59
8 TEAM CSC 275:52:46 1:31:15
9 LIBERTY SEGUROS-WURTH TEAM 276:09:29 1:47:58
10 CAISSE D'EPARGNE-ILL. BALEARS 276:14:50 1:53:19
11 SELLE ITALIA - DIQUIGIOVANNI 276:32:52 2:11:21
12 COFIDIS 276:38:15 2:16:44
13 FRANCAISE DES JEUX 277:10:59 2:49:28
14 QUICKSTEP - INNERGETIC 277:25:26 3:03:55
15 T-MOBILE TEAM 277:28:22 3:06:51
16 TEAM MILRAM 277:37:02 3:15:31
17 AG2R PREVOYANCE 277:37:13 3:15:42
18 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI 277:41:55 3:20:24
19 DAVITAMON - LOTTO 278:13:31 3:52:00
20 RABOBANK 278:47:57 4:26:26
21 GEROLSTEINER 279:08:15 4:46:44
22 BOUYGUES TELECOM 279:54:26 5:32:55